Iscritti all’albo

numcognomelocalitadt iscrizspecializzazione
A128ACTIS DIEGOVERBANIA25/07/1991INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A182AICARDI MASSIMOVERBANIA11/09/1996INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A300ALBERTI GIANI SIMONEDOMODOSSOLA14/05/2004INGEGNERIA EDILE/ARCHITETTURA
A292ALBERTINI ROBERTOCANNOBIO27/02/2004INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A110ALBINI DANILOPREGLIA DI CREVOLADOSSOLA10/03/1989INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A448AMBRUOSI DIODATOVERBANIA20/07/2017INGEGNERIA EDILE
A298ANTONIAZZA CECILIAARIZZANO16/04/2004INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A251ANZALDI GIUSEPPEVERBANIA09/05/2001INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A341ARVONIO ALESSANDROOMEGNA17/01/2007INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A342ARVONIO DOMENCIOOMEGNA17/01/2007INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A100ARZENI GIORGIOCAMBIASCA15/04/1987INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A209BABBINI STEFANODOMODOSSOLA04/06/1998INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A60BALDO LINOVERBANIA TROBASO22/01/1979INGEGNERIA CIVILE DILE
A314BALORDI ANDREAGRAVELLONATOCE27/05/2005INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A135BARBINI MARCOPREMENO24/07/1990INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A384BARDELLI LORENZOVERBANIA11/11/2009INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A122BARILLI IVANOVERBANIA28/06/1990INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A457BATTRO ANDREA20/04/2018INGEGNERIA DEI SISTEMI EDILIZI
A93BERGAMASCHI DARIOTOCENO21/04/1986INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A391BERGAMASCHI MAUROBAVENO23/06/2010INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
B12BERGUI ALESSANDROCASALE CORTE CERRO24/03/2014INGEGNERIA DELL'AMBIENTE E DELLE RISORSE
A108BERRINO GIULIODOMODOSSOLA12/07/1988INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A102BERRONE DAVIDEOMEGNA22/07/1987INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A344BERTOLA SERGIOVILLADOSSOLA20/04/2007INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A109BETTEO ALBERTOVERBANIA27/01/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A434BEVACQUA ROBERTOOMEGNA12/04/2016INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A366BIAGGI MARCOVERBANIA21/01/2009INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A30BIANCO GIUSEPPEVERBANIA27/03/1973INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A166BINDA CORRADOVERBANIA04/09/1995INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A381BISTOLFI SIMONEDOMODOSSOLA09/10/2009INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A118BLARDONI MARCOVERBANIA22/02/1990INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A76BOCCOLI MARIANOVERBANIA1900-01-00INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A211BOLDINI CLAUDIOCALASCA CASTIGLIONE15/07/1998INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A274BONACCI ANDREAVILLADOSSOLA28/03/2003INGEGNERIA AEROSPAZIALE/ING.CIVILE
B4BORDINI DAVIDECAMBIASCA21/02/2007INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A413BORGOTTI ALESSIOOMEGNA25/01/2013INGEGNERIA EDILE - ARCHITETTURA
A178BORNIQUEZ CLAUDIOVILLADOSSOLA23/07/1996INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A405BORSOTTI ALESSANDRODOMODOSSOLA27/04/2012INGEGNERIA CIVILE - indirizzo idraulico
A308BOSCHI ANDREABAVENO28/01/2005INGEGNERIA EDILE
A426BOTTINELLI LUCAMALESCO23/09/2014INGEGNERIA EDILE - ARCHITETTURA
A358BOTTINI MASSIMILIANOSAN BERNARDINO VERBANO20/02/2008INGEGNERIA AEROSPAZIALE
A336BRAGGIO ALBERTODOMODOSSOLA26/07/2006INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A45BRAMBATI FRANCESCODOMODOSSOLA15/07/1976INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A125BRAMBILLA EMILIODOMODOSSOLA23/11/1990INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A55BRUSA GALLINA GIUSEPPEORNAVASSO06/02/1978INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A164BRUSA MARCOMASERA14/07/1995INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A403BRUSATI CHIARAVERBANIA24/02/2012INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO
A194BUSCAGLIA FABIOCASALE CORTE CERRO04/02/1997INGENERIA GESTIONALE
A49BUTTE' MASSIMOMASERA04/02/1997INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A451CACOZZA DOMENICOVERBANIA26/01/2018INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A349CALDERONI ALESSANDRACASALE CORTE CERRO13/06/2007INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE
A363CALDI FEDERICAOMEGNA23/04/2008INGEGNERIA EDILE
A174CALEGARI LUCIAVIGNONE12/04/4996INGEGNERIA CIVILE DIFESA DEL SUOLO
A263CAMPAGNONI FEDERICOVERBANIA02/05/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE GEOTECNICA
A217CANETTA MARCOVERBANIA27/11/1998INGEGNERIA MINERARIA
A394CANNATA ANDREACRODO15/12/2010INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A463CANTADORE MARTAMALESCO25/01/2019INGEGNERIA ARCHITETTURA DELLE COSTRUZIONI
A301CARLINI GIORGIONONIO14/05/2004INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A235CARMINE LAURACANNERO RIVIERA10/03/2000INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A272CASALINO ELENAGRAVELLONA TOCE28/02/2003INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A167CASTANO STEFANOGRAVELLONA TOCE22/09/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A447CATANIA SALVATOREVERBANIA22/07/1997INGEGNERIA CIVILE
B14CAVALLI GIORGIOMALESCO19/01/2017INGEGNERIA CIVILE E AMBIENTALE
A94CAVICCHI MARCODOMODOSSOLA21/04/1986INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A240CAZZOLA BRUNOVERBANIA15/05/2000INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A255CECCHINATO ANDRESDOMODOSSOLA06/07/2001INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A326CECERE DOMENICOVERBANIA15/02/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A404CERINI GIAMPIEROMERGOZZO24/02/2012INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A329CERLINI STEFANOGRAVELLONA TOCE22/02/2006INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A233CERRI ERICAPREMENO10/03/2000INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A378CERUTTI ALBERTOOMEGNA24/02/2012INGEGNERIA EDILE
A147CERUTTI DONATELLACASALE CORTE CERRO15/04/1994INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A46CHIESA ALBERTOGRAVELLONA TOCE15/07/1976INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A350CHIESA ALBERTO MARIOMERGOZZO FRAZ. BRACCHIO19/09/2007INGEGNERIA MINERARIA
A152CHIEU STEFANODOMODOSSOLA25/07/1994INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A234CIAMPITTIELLO MARZIASAN BERNARDINO VERBANO10/03/2000INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A129CICERI MASSIMOBAVENO25/07/1991INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A261CIOCCA CORRADOLOREGLIA11/01/2002INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A440CIOCCA MARCOMASSIOLA29/09/2016INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A411CLAUS GIOVANNICASALE CORTE CERRO23/11/2012INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A359CLEMENTE VALERIAVILLADOSSOLA20/02/2008INGEGNERIA EDILE ARCHITETTURA
A395CLEMENTI RENATOOMEGNA21/01/2011ELETTRONICA
A34CODURI ANTONIOVERBANIA SUNA21/12/1970INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A340COLAGIOVANNI BARBARAVERBANIA17/01/2007INGEGNERI PER L'AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO - Indirizzo idraulico
A285COLINI LUCADOMODOSSOLA14/11/2003INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A195COLLA ALESSANDROVERBANIA13/05/1997INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A32COLOMBO FRANCOVERBANIA20/06/1973INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A339COMAITA GIACOMOS. MARIA MAGGIORE17/01/2007INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
A210COMOLA NOEMIVERBANIA04/06/1998INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A73CORDA STEFANOBACENO21/01/1982INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A97CORTI DANIELEDOMODOSSOLA16/07/1986INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A98COSTA ANTONELLAVERBANIA16/07/1986INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A380COTTINI ALBERTOGRAVELLONA TOCE16/09/2009INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A117COVA ALBERTOCAPREZZO21/12/1989INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A319COVA ANDREAVERBANIA14/10/2005INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA/SISTEMI ELETTRONICI
A24CRUCCU ALBERTOSTRESA FRAZ. CARCIANO30/04/1971INDUSTRIALE ELETTROTECNICA
A115CUSA PIERGIUSEPPENONIO14/04/1989INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A461DABRAMO ALESSIOGERMAGNO25/01/2019INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A323D'ELIA FRANCESCADOMODOSSOLA18/01/2006INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A275DALLAPINA MAUROVERBANIA28/03/2003INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A148DARDI MAURIZIOVERBANIA15/04/1994INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A224DAVID GRAZIANOMASERA03/09/1999INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A246DE GAUDENZI GIAN PIETROOMEGNA09/02/2001INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A52DE GIOVANNINI DOMENICOSTRESA18/07/1977INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A116DEALESSI PIERANGELAMILANO14/04/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A268DEANTONI FRANCESCOORNAVASSO06/12/2002INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A438DELLA VALENTINA SIMONEMERGOZZO16/06/2016INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE ED IL TERRITORIO
A57DELLA VALLE RENATOVERBANIA23/05/1978INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A450DELMATTI SILAS MARIAVERBANIA23/09/2014INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A130DEPETRO RICCARDODOMODOSSOLA13/09/1991INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A131DHO LUIGIOMEGNA24/01/1992INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
2/BDI LULLO ENRICOPREGLIA DI CREVOLADOSSOLA23/01/2004INGEGNERIA DELLE INFRASTRUTTURE
310DI MAURO ANTONIOGRAVELLONA TOCE18/03/2005INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A443DI NATALE ANTONIADOMODOSSOLA08/02/2017INGEGNERIA EDILE
A142DI POFI MORENOVIGNONE09/09/1993INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A248DIDO FABRIZIOCASALE CORTE CERRO13/04/2001INGEGNERIA CIVILE SEZIONE TRASPORTI
A424DIPIETROMARIA SERGIOOMEGNA23/06/2014INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO
A82DRESTI SILVANOCANNOBIO09/01/1984INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A123FALCIOLA FRANCODOMODOSSOLA24/07/1990INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A141FALDA LUISACESARA13/05/1993INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A171FANAN EUGENIODOMODOSSOLA23/01/1996INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A54FARNELLI GIUSEPPEDOMODOSSOLA08/09/1977INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A337FERRETTI LUCIANODOMODOSSOLA26/07/2006INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A33FERRI MARCOVERBANIA20/06/1973INGEGNERIA AERONATUICA
A422FESTINONI BRUNO MARIADOMODOSSOLA29/04/2014INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A385FIUME IGNAZIOBELGIRATE27/01/2010INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A368FRONTINI FEDERICOVERBANIA25/02/2009INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A203FUMAGALLI ROBERTOCANNOBIO19/02/1998INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A223FURGERI FABIODOMODOSSOLA03/09/1999INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A66GAGLIARDI ALBERTOVERBANIA07/03/1980INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A283GALLERA GIANPIEROVERBANIA14/11/2003INGEGNERIA EDILE
A383GALLETTI PAOLODOMODOSSOLA11/11/2009INGEGNERIA PER L´AMBIENTE ED IL TERRITORIO
A136GALLIZIO UMBERTOARIZZANO15/01/1993INGEGENERIA CHIMICA
A428GANORA FRANCESCODOMODOSSOLA09/01/2015INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A245GARAVAGLIA ROBERTOS. MARIA MAGGIORE17/11/2000INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A213GARAVAGLIA SANDRAS.MARIA MAGGIORE1900-01-00INGENERIA DIFESA DEL SUOLO
A157GAREGNANI ANDREAVERBANIA04/01/1995INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A414GARNERONE GIORGIOMERGOZZO25/01/2013INGEGNERIA EDILE
A273GATTO ROBERTOCASALE CORTE CERRO28/02/2003INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A459GERACI GIROLAMODOMODOSSOLA20/07/2018INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A265GHIONI MASSIMILAINOCAPREZZO22/03/2002INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A207GIACOMINI PAOLOGRAVELLONATOCE23/04/1998INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A220GIANNONI CLAUDIODOMODOSSOLA23/04/1999INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A398GIAVINA GIULIANAPIEVEVERGONTE13/05/2011INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE ED IL TERRITORIO
A433GIUSTI ANDREADOMODOSSOLA12/04/2016INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO
A236GNUVA LUCACRAVEGGIA14/04/2000INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A205GODIO PAOLOBEURA CARDEZZA02/04/1998INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A103GRANDI LUCIANOCREVOLADOSSOLA07/10/1987INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A390GRIFFINI ALESSANDROCANNERO RIVIERA23/06/2010INGEGNERIA EDILE
A313GRIPPA MARIOVERBANIA24/04/1997INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A252GROSSELLI MARIOOLTREFIUME - BAVENO09/05/2001INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A257GROSSI GIORGIOVILLADOSSOLA07/09/2001INGEGENRIA MECCANICA
A92GRUGNI PIETRO FRANCESCODOMODOSSOLA23/12/1985INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A222GUALA DIEGO LORENZOBEE18/06/1999INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A175GUATTA MARCODOMODOSSOLA14/05/1996INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A63GUBETTI MAURIZIOVERBANIA SUNA17/07/1979INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A351GUGLIELMINETTI DEBORAOMEGNA19/09/2007INGEGNERIA EDILE
A187GUZZETTI GIANLUCAPIEDIMULERA06/02/1997INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A449GUZZO MANUELAVERBANIA23/03/2012INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A338IACAZZI GIANNIBOGNANCO25/10/2006INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A375IEMMOLO ROBERTOVERBANIA10/06/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
A259IPPOLITI RAFFAELEOMEGNA26/10/2001INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A212ISOLI ANDREAVERBANIA15/07/1998INGEGNERIA CIVILE DIFESA DEL TERRITORIO
A170ISSOGLIO CARLO ALBERTOVERBANIA12/01/1996INGEGENRIA TECNICHE INDUSTRIALI
A370LAGOSTINA MATTEOGRAVELLONA TOCE20/03/2009INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA
A75LALOMIA DARIODOMODOSSOLA15/05/1982INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A419LALOMIA STEFANODOMODOSSOLA20/01/2014INGEGNERI EDILE
A161LAMI MARCOGRAVELLONA TOCE23/05/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A280LANCIA MAUROARIZZANO23/05/2003INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A25LANI GIORGIODOMODOSSOLA30/04/1971INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A410LANTERI PAOLOOMEGNA26/10/2012INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
B3LANUCARA MASSIMODOMODOSSOLA13/09/2006INGEGNERIA DELLE INFRASTRUTTURE
A78LAVARINI PIETROBAVENO FRAZ. FERIOLO28/02/1983INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A149LICATA GIROLAMODOMODOSSOLA15/04/1994TECNOLOGIE INDUSTRIALI EC.ORG.
A176LIDEO MARCOVERBANIA20/06/1996INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A133LIETTA PIERINOVERBANIA03/07/1992INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A146LOCATELLI IVOFOLSOGNO DI RE10/03/1994INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A377LOIODICE MARIAROSASAN BERNARDINO VERBANO10/06/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
A289LONGO MICHELANGELOGIGNESE23/01/2004INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A408LUCII NICOLAVERBANIA27/04/2012INGEGNERIA CIVILE INDIRIZZO STRUTTURE
A331MAFFI GIANLUCAVERBANIA22/03/2006INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A111MAFFIOLI RENATODOMODOSSOLA10/03/1989INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A435MAGRI DANIELECANNOBIO12/04/2016INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO
A37MALERBA PIERGIORGIODOMODOSSOLA15/11/1974INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
A216MANGIANTI STEFANODOMODOSSOLA02/10/1998INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A282MARANI ROMINAVILLADOSSOLA17/10/2003INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A214MARCHI ALESSANDROOMEGNA11/09/1998INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A101MARCUCCI PAOLOVERBANIA27/05/1987INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A266MARFORIO CORRADOCANNOBIO14/06/2002INGEGNERIA TELECOMUNICAZIONI
A296MARFORIO GIOVANNICANNOBIO27/02/2004INGEGNERIA EDILE
A315MARINO DAVIDEVILLADOSSOLA24/06/2005INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE
A208MARINZI DAVIDEVERBANIA23/08/2001INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A91MARTELLETTI MARCODOMODOSSOLA28/10/1985INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A277MARTINELLA CESAREVERBANIA23/04/2003INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A247MARTINELLI ANDREASAN BERNARDINO VERBANO09/03/2001INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A418MARTINI STEFANOVERBANIA20/01/2014INGEGNERIA EDILE - ARCHITETTURA
A453MASSERA PIETROCOSSOGNO16/02/2018INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A145MATTALIA MARIOOMEGNA22/07/1987INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A382MATTEI GIANPIEROSANTA MARIA MAGGIORE11/11/2009INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE
A420MAZZA IVANBAVENO20/01/2014INGEGNERIA CIVILE - STRUTTURE
A417MAZZETTA PATRICCANNOBIO17/10/2013INGEGNERIA EDILE - ARCHITETTURA
A72MAZZETTI GIAN MAURODRUOGNO28/07/1981INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A204MAZZI CRISTIANODOMODOSSOLA07/01/2001INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A462MELLONI SILVIAMERGOZZO25/01/2019INGEGNERIA EDILE- ARCHITETTURA
A69MERIO ROBERTOVERBANIA05/09/1980INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A318MINOCCI VIRGINIACANNERO RIVIERA02/09/2005INGEGNERIA AEROSPAZIALE
A139MINOGGIO STEFANODOMODOSSOLA20/04/1993INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A431MIOTTO FILIPPOPREMOSELLO-CHIOVENDA01/02/2016INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A206MOLINARI GERMANAMASERA02/04/1998INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A306MOLLI MAURIZIOORNAVASSO22/10/2004INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A393MONACELLI FEDERICOGHIFFA20/10/2010INGEGNERIA AEROSPAZIALE
A430MONTAFIA PAOLOOMEGNA14/07/2015INGEGNERIA ENERGETICA E NUCLEARE
A107MONTI CLAUDIOSAN BERNARDINO VERBANO26/05/1988INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A258MORANDI MARCOPREMENO07/09/2001INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A290MOREA FABIOCASAL CORTE CERRO23/01/2004INGEGNERIA EDILE
A333MORELLA ELENADOMODOSSOLA26/04/2006INGEGENRIA CHIMCA
A416MORELLI CORRADOARIZZANO28/07/1997INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A317MORESI ANDREADOMODOSSOLA02/09/2005INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
A 446NUVOLONE PAOLOSTRESA25/07/1994INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A321OMOBONO ROSSANOMERGOZZO15/11/2005INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A454ORIO ILARIACRODO16/02/2018INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE
A168ORSI FABIOBEURA CARDEZZA22/09/1995INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A150OTTINETTI FRANCOBAVENO15/04/1994INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A189PADULA VINCENZOORNAVASSO06/02/1997INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A140PADULAZZI ALBERTOMERGOZZO20/04/1993INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A85PAGANI STEFANO MARIAVERBANIA31/03/1981INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A379PALACIOS MARIA GUADALUPEVOGOGNA15/07/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A138PALESE DAMIANOVERBANIA05/03/1993INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A96PANZACCHI ALESSANDROCANNOBIO21/04/1986INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A421PAPALARDO ALESSIOCREVOLADOSSOLA24/03/2014INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A132PARACCHINI MANUELASTRESA FRAZ. CARCIANO24/01/1992INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A80PARACHINI GIORGIOSTRESA20/06/1983INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A352PASSONI REMODOMODOSSOLA19/09/2007INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A112PEDERZANI ALESSANDROBEE10/03/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A452PELLA ELIAPREMOSELLO-CHIOVENDA26/01/2018INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A409PERAZZOLI JURI ALESSIOVOGOGNA05/06/2007INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A198PESSANO NICOLAVIGNONE18/09/1997ING.EGNERIA GESTIONALE
A65PETRULLI LEONEVILLADOSSOLA12/10/1979INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A165PEVERINI CLAUDIOCRODO04/08/1995INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A267PINAGLIA STEFANOVANZONE CON SAN CARLO18/09/2002INGEGNERIA EDILE
A262PINZONE GABRIELEVERBANIA22/02/2002INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE
A200PIOLA GIANCARLODOMODOSSOLA13/01/1998INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A159PIOTTO FRANCESCOOMEGNA FRAZ. CRUSINALLO13/02/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A179PIRAZZI MICHELEVOGOGNA23/07/1996INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A347PIRONI IVANMALESCO20/04/2007INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE
A126PIZZETTI ALBERTOSTRESA FRAZ. CARCIANO10/10/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A113POLO ROBERTOVERBANIA10/03/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A427POMPILIO RUBENSAN BERNARDINO VERBANO21/10/2014INGEGNERIA ENERGETICA
A399PORRETTI EMANUELETOCENO13/05/2011INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E I LTERRITORIO
A99POZZI ALBERTO MARIAORNAVASSO28/01/1987INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A88PRATA GIORGIOCREVOLADOSSOLA25/02/1985INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A445PREIONI MARCODOMODOSSOLA04/05/1986INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE ED IL TERRITORIO
A105PRIOTTO GABRIELEGRAVELLONA TOCE03/02/1988INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A437PROVERBIO FLAVIADOMODOSSOLA20/05/2016INGEGNERIA EDILE ARCHITETTURA
A51PROVERBIO MAURODOMODOSSOLA12/05/1977INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A284RACCHELLI MATTEOVERBANIA14/11/2003INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A39RADICI ETTOREDOMODOSSOLA15/07/1975INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A172RAMONI MASSIMOVERBANIA12/03/1996TECNOLOGIE INDUSTRIALI
A439REALE ELENAMERGOZZO06/09/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A444REALINI ANNAVERBANIA08/02/2017INGEGNERIA ENERGETICA
A191RECUPERO DANILOARIZZANO07/03/1997INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A120RIBONI PAOLOBAVENO09/03/1990INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A402RIBONI VITTORIAPREMIA16/12/2011INGEGNERIA PER L´AMBIENTE E IL TERRITORIO
A269RICCHETTI CARLOOMEGNA24/01/2003INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A238RICHETTI STEFANOOMEGNA14/04/2000INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A239RODARI TIZIANOVOGOGNA15/05/2000INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A153ROLANDI MARCODOMODOSSOLA25/07/1994INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A441ROMEGGIO PIERLUIGIDOMODOSSOLA22/03/2013INGEGNERI CIVILE
A386RONCORONI ALESSANDROVERBANIA27/01/2010INGEGNERIA CIVILE AMBIENTALE
A400RONDINELLI GIOVANNICREVOLADOSSOLA17/06/2011INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A8ROSSI ALBERTOVERBANIA SUNA26/06/1959INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A61RUSPA ROBERTOPREGLIA22/02/1979INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A401RUTTO MAUROAGRANO22/07/2011INGEGNERIA EDILE/ARCHITETTURA
A42SALA CESAREORNAVASSO06/02/1976INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A181SALA MASSIMOVERBANIA23/07/1996INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A374SANDRINELLI MARCELLAPIEDIMULERA13/05/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A160SANTINI ALESSANDROVERBANIA13/02/1995INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A227SARTORE PAOLODOMODOSSOLA12/11/1999INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A355SARTORETTI PAOLADOMODOSSOLA23/01/2008INGEGNERIA EDILE
A334SCAGLIA STEEFANOPREMOSELLO CHIOVENDA26/04/2006INGEGNERIA EDILE
A190SCRUZZI ANDREAVERBANIA06/02/1997INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A124SELLA SERGIOVERBANIA24/07/1990INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A322SIGNORINI MAURODOMODOSSOLA18/01/2006INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A23SPADACINI ANTONIOVERBANIA SUNA20/10/1970INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
A162SPAGLIARISI RUGGERODOMODOSSOLA16/03/1995INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A291SPANO' DAVIDEDOMODOSSOLA27/02/2004INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A156STROPPA CLAUDIODOMODOSSOLA26/09/1994INGEGNERIA CIVILE IDRAULICA
A143STROPPA ROBERTOCREVOLADOSSOLA15/10/1993CIVILE DIFESA DEL SUOLO
A392TACCHI FAUSTOCREVOLADOSSOLA23/06/2010INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A184TACCHINI ANDREAVERBANIA27/11/1996INGEGNERIA EDILE
A455TAMBORINI LUIGIBAVENO16/03/2018INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A335TARTARI MOIRATOCENO24/05/2006INGEGNERIA PER L'AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A327TARTARO FEDERICOVIGNONE22/02/2006INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A407TASSERA ANDREADOMODOSSOLA27/04/2012INGEGNERIA ENERGETICA E NUCLEARE
A456TENSA MOTTAIVAN16/03/2018INGEGNERIA EDILE ARCHITETTURA
A70TERZAGHI ALBERTODOMODOSSOLA07/03/1981INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A302TERZI ANDREAPIEDIMULERA06/08/2004INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A367TOGNA MASSIMOSTRESA21/01/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A324TORELLI ALESSIACASALE CORTE CERRO18/01/2006INGEGNERIA AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO
A84TORRI FABIOBAVENO26/11/1984INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A442TORRI STEFANOBAVENO10/08/1989INGEGNERIA CIVILE STRUTTURE
A299TOTOLO LUCIAVERBANIA16/04/2004INGEGNERIA BIOMEDICA
A307TRAVAINI STEFANOCASALE CORTE CERRO26/11/2004INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A423TRESOLDI SILVIOBROVELLO CARPUGNINO23/06/2014INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
250UGLIETTI MAUROVERBANIA SUNA09/05/2001INGEGNERIA DELLE TECNOLOGIE
A183VALDITARA FEDERICASTRESA11/09/1996INGEGNERIA CHIMICA
B1VALENTINI ANDREABEURA-CARDEZZA17/10/2003INGEGNERIA DELLE INFRASTRUTTURE
A219VALLENZASCA ALBERTOMILANO01/02/1999INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A53VALLESI GIANDOMENICOGHIFFA18/07/1977INGEGNERIA CIVILE TRASPORTI
A58VASCONI PAOLOVERBANIA01/08/1978INGEGNERIA ELETTROTECNICA
A186VERCELLI SERGIOVERBANIA16/01/1997INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A373VERONESE CRISTIANPIEDIMULERA13/05/2009INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A297VERONESI MARCOVERBANIA16/04/2004INGEGNERIA CIVILE EDILE
A328VICINI ANDREABACENO22/02/2006INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA
A415VIDALI LUCAGRAVELLONA TOCE17/04/2013INGEGNERIA CIVILE AMBIENTALE
A432VIOLA PIETROGIGNESE21/03/2016INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A201VON ARX CLAUDIOPALLANZENO13/01/1998INGEGNERIA AERONAUTICA
B7ZAMPEDRI FRANCESCOBACENO23/03/2010INGEGNERIA ELETTRICA
A348ZANETTA MARINABAVENO16/05/2007INGEGNERIA BIOMEDICA
A47ZANETTA VALTERBACENO15/07/1976INGEGNERIA CIVILE
A372ZANONI FABIOCAVAGLIO SAN DONNINO15/04/2009INGEGNERIA EDILE
B9ZANOTTI PAOLOSANTA MARIA MAGGIORE22/07/2011INGEGNERIA CIVILE
B15SELMO ELENADOMODOSSOLA18/05/2018INGEGNERIA CIVILE AMBIENTALE
A460DI PALO ALESSIODOMODOSSOLA12/09/2006INGEGNERIA MECCANICA
A202ZUCCA OTTAVIOVERBANIA13/01/1998INGEGNERIA NUCLEARE